June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

UrbanHYIP
urbanhyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 05, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 18 days.
Closed: August 22, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 20 days.
Payouts: 11% - 15% daily for 13 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $42.90
Payout ratio:
143 %
Link: http://urbanhyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 369 days, average - 35 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,340%, average - 115%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your UrbanHYIP account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 3464267.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 051650165
August 062010201
August 072467239
August 0924922227
August 1037246326
August 122,4274571,970
August 132,7886892,099
August 154,4079853,421
August 164,4109853,424
August 177,5171,0276,490
August 197,5371,1296,408
August 2110,6041,8658,738
August 2313,6892,56111,127
August 2413,7342,56111,172
August 2513,7342,56111,172
USD
14000
12600
11200
9800
8400
7000
5600
4200
2800
1400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - August 05, 2006
15 Day - August 25, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 ALLIANCE DIRECT

Domain Name: URBANHYIP.COM 

Creation Date: 03-Aug-2006  
Expiration Date: 03-Aug-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.urbanhyip.com
    ns1.urbanhyip.com

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    URBAN
    alen barteta
    admin@urbanhyip.com
    4950 Pacific Ave Ste 315
    Stockton
    California,95207
    US
    Tel. +001.2099575624

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.